One possible question might be whether the phrase "contain significant foreign intelligence information or" was intended to be inserted after "Attorney General determines that the content," rather than the reverse, as is provided in this section of the bills. 22 There is no current Sec. 105(g)(5) of FISA. Sec. 105(g) of FISA, 50 U.S.C. § 1805(g) deals with "testing of electronic equipment; discovering unauthorized electronic surveillance; training of intelligence personnel." CRS-18 or uses information obtained under color of law by electronic surveillance, knowing or having reason to know that the information was obtained through electronic surveillance not authorized by law."